Breaking news
  1. Terrence launches career home run No. 1
  2. Terrence launches career home run No. 2
  3. Terrence launches career home run No. 2
  4. Splashes’ 4-run 9th means nobody’s perfect
  5. Splashes’ sweep wows country, Cubs

Grizzlies

Michigan Player List

#GiocatoreSquadraPosizioneABRHRBI2B3BHRSBBBSOLOBIPHRERBBSOHRB/THtGWtAVG
2Vernon WhalbergSeahawksPitcher10101030888888810162432404856-5 ft 10 in16220 lb1.000
10David SteadSeahawksRight field161616161816161616161624364048566472-71681.000
12Trey PenaSeahawksShortstop24242426242424242426428881488888-41651.000
13Brian Pinkett-SmithSeahawksLeft field3232323435232323232363216176024161616-3316221.000
19Justin LeggattSeahawksCatcher04044404040404084404024162416341624-123163210.000
22Darrin BennSeahawksFirst base484848484848485248484800000120-1116221.000
24Daniel FinnSeahawksPitcher5610256565656566056565600000014-43164331.000
29Andrew CoxSeahawksSecond base64646464686870864646464000000108-81691.000
37Colin EnzoSeahawksCenter field800600000000000600-2316220.000
45Harry UnderwoodSeahawksThird base8800000000000000000-2316320.000
53Josh WoolleySeahawksShortstop0464000000000004000-216230.000

Premier League 2017

PosSquadraWLPctGBHomeL10
1510.71400-0-05-1-1
2100.5001.51-0-11-0-1
3020.00030-2-00-2-0
3010.0002.50-1-00-1-0
3010.0002.50-1-00-1-0
3010.0002.50-1-00-1-0

Premier League 2018

PosSquadraWLPctGBRSRADiffHomeRoadL10Strk
1520.62503019110-1-05-1-15-2-1L1
2100.50017611-0-10-0-01-0-1W1
2110.5001.568-20-1-01-0-01-1-0L1
4020.0002.517-60-2-00-0-00-2-0L2
4010.000224-20-1-00-0-00-1-0L1
4010.000235-20-1-00-0-00-1-0L1